Маратон Плевен-0

Маратон Плевен

Резултати :

 




Result Lists|NET/GROSS


Results 42,2km

      Age Rank         Bib         Name         Total Rank         Sex         Gross Time         Net Time       km/h
42,2km
      1.         420         Teen Relay Bg / Ro         4                 03:20:54         03:20:53       12.6
Men
Men 18-29
      1.         34         Джосеф Кемпф         7         m         03:29:00         03:28:56       12.1
      2.         28         Георги Стоянов         16         m         03:56:44         03:56:35       10.7
      3.         32         Navadaru Cosmin         22         m         04:13:30         04:13:25       10
      4.         13         Андрей Самарджиев         27         m         04:29:12         04:29:04       9.4
      5.         25         Николай Балиев         28         m         04:29:47         04:29:40       9.4
      6.         39         Христо Царев         32         m         04:49:59         04:49:54       8.7
Men 30-39
      1.         33         Boyan Rashev         2         m         03:09:36         03:09:32       13.4
      2.         9         Florin Simion         3         m         03:15:41         03:15:38       12.9
      3.         29         GRIGOR VARBANOV         14         m         03:45:51         03:45:42       11.2
      4.         30         Петър Цонков         15         m         03:46:41         03:46:28       11.2
      5.         4         Радко Желев         18         m         04:04:24         04:04:10       10.4
      6.         15         Velislav Velikov         20         m         04:08:21         04:08:20       10.2
      7.         35         Цветомир Младенов         23         m         04:19:52         04:19:50       9.7
      8.         20         Lucien Avramov         24         m         04:20:28         04:20:18       9.7
      9.         12         Stan Viorel         26         m         04:21:09         04:21:03       9.7
      10.         8         Михаил Петров         29         m         04:31:02         04:30:51       9.3
      11.         14         kun li         30         m         04:41:43         04:41:31       9
Men 40-49
      1.         24         Светлин Петров         6         m         03:26:38         03:26:37       12.3
      2.         18         DANUT CERNAT         8         m         03:31:58         03:31:55       11.9
      3.         31         Иван Цанов         9         m         03:35:38         03:35:35       11.7
      4.         21         JANGOG KIM         11         m         03:37:36         03:37:28       11.6
      5.         3         Петьо Николов         13         m         03:44:57         03:44:47       11.3
      6.         5         Ivan Manev         34         m         05:31:33         05:31:27       7.6
Men 50-59
      1.         38         Boiko Zlatanov         1         m         03:07:06         03:07:05       13.5
      2.         26         Pieter Wessel         5         m         03:23:16         03:23:13       12.5
      3.         19         Sang-Kwi Hwang         10         m         03:37:32         03:37:23       11.6
      4.         17         Bica Liviu         17         m         04:02:24         04:02:18       10.4
      5.         27         Ilie Rosu         21         m         04:10:08         04:10:05       10.1
Men 60-69
      1.         11         Ilie Victor         19         m         04:05:31         04:05:26       10.3
Women
Women 18-29
      1.         22         Виктория Саксанова         25         f         04:20:53         04:20:48       9.7
      2.         10         Виктория Стоилова         31         f         04:50:00         04:49:47       8.7
      3.         6         Весела Кучева         33         f         04:55:20         04:55:15       8.6
Women 50-59
      1.         1         Малина Вацкичева         12         f         03:43:03         03:43:02       11.4

 

 

Number of records: 34

Времеизмерване и обработка на данните "Race Timing BG - G.Radev"
www.racetimingbg.com





Result Lists|NET/GROSS


Results 21,1km

      Age Rank         Bib         Name         Total Rank         Sex         Gross Time         Net Time       km/h
21,1km
      1.         419         Cambridge School         56                 02:07:19         02:07:17       9.9
Men
Men 18-29
      1.         257         Младен Гинев         3         m         01:24:25         01:24:21       15
      2.         258         Svetlin Ivanov         4         m         01:25:27         01:25:24       14.8
      3.         248         Ivan Lesov         13         m         01:37:45         01:37:41       13
      4.         213         Цветан Георгиев         15         m         01:38:07         01:38:02       12.9
      5.         223         Stefan Ivanov         19         m         01:42:54         01:42:50       12.3
      6.         203         Cristian-Catalin Ciobanu         27         m         01:48:56         01:48:48       11.6
      7.         255         Ciobanu Dragos         28         m         01:48:56         01:48:48       11.6
      8.         215         Константин Желев         38         m         01:52:28         01:52:16       11.3
      9.         259         Николай Архангелов         40         m         01:53:47         01:53:34       11.1
      10.         216         Борис Иванов         43         m         01:56:12         01:56:00       10.9
      11.         235         Никола Керемидчиев         44         m         01:57:31         01:57:28       10.8
      12.         261         Мартин Иванов         62         m         02:20:49         02:20:44       9
Men 30-39
      1.         37         Мартин Маринов         1         m         01:22:30         01:22:29       15.3
      2.         250         Галин Маринов         5         m         01:25:58         01:25:53       14.7
      3.         210         Георги Маджаров         6         m         01:27:52         01:27:47       14.4
      4.         264         Радослав Радев         7         m         01:31:18         01:31:12       13.9
      5.         205         Damian Serban         8         m         01:32:17         01:32:13       13.7
      6.         214         Валентин Орешков         10         m         01:33:59         01:33:53       13.5
      7.         220         Negreanu Gabriel         11         m         01:37:12         01:37:08       13
      8.         244         Rumen Dimitrov         14         m         01:38:01         01:37:58       12.9
      9.         245         Милен Йорданов         16         m         01:41:28         01:41:25       12.5
      10.         266         Мартин Йоцев         17         m         01:41:55         01:41:47       12.4
      11.         263         Cherana Mihai         20         m         01:43:29         01:43:22       12.2
      12.         243         Иван Бешев         21         m         01:45:55         01:45:51       12
      13.         230         Божидар Стоянов         22         m         01:46:25         01:46:18       11.9
      14.         251         Момчил Найденов         23         m         01:46:19         01:46:18       11.9
      15.         232         Andrea Frare         24         m         01:47:19         01:47:09       11.8
      16.         222         Веселин Лефтеров         25         m         01:47:37         01:47:24       11.8
      17.         239         Георги Кисьов         29         m         01:49:29         01:49:20       11.6
      18.         229         Jeong Hun Park         30         m         01:50:51         01:50:40       11.4
      19.         265         Николай Ненов         35         m         01:51:37         01:51:31       11.3
      20.         36         Пламен Богоев         36         m         01:52:07         01:51:55       11.3
      21.         254         Kiril Mitchev         39         m         01:53:17         01:53:08       11.2
      22.         256         Ивайло Петков         41         m         01:54:19         01:54:05       11.1
      23.         237         Vasil Buglov         45         m         01:59:18         01:59:12       10.6
      24.         269         Еленко Еленков         46         m         01:59:34         01:59:24       10.6
      25.         247         Costea Sorin         47         m         02:01:27         02:01:16       10.4
      26.         233         Георги Ачов         48         m         02:01:32         02:01:24       10.4
      27.         241         Barsan Radu         49         m         02:02:04         02:01:54       10.4
      28.         240         Vojislav Ranitovic         50         m         02:02:11         02:02:02       10.4
      29.         231         Борис Генов         53         m         02:05:36         02:05:29       10.1
      30.         225         Георги Литвиненко         57         m         02:07:49         02:07:42       9.9
      31.         234         Здравко Здравков         59         m         02:13:35         02:13:28       9.5
      32.         236         Cvetomir Bankov         61         m         02:18:14         02:18:06       9.2
      33.         246         Димитър Илиев         66         m         02:48:05         02:47:55       7.5
Men 40-49
      1.         217         Helder Palhas         12         m         01:37:49         01:37:38       12.9
      2.         206         Slavi Savov         18         m         01:42:09         01:42:08       12.4
      3.         221         JAI WON SEO         31         m         01:50:52         01:50:42       11.4
      4.         242         Лъчезар / Lachezar Иванов / Ivanov         42         m         01:55:01         01:54:47       11
      5.         219         Анатоли Дунчев         55         m         02:05:46         02:05:43       10.1
      6.         226         Lupu Petrisor         63         m         02:33:27         02:33:24       8.3
Men 50-59
      1.         208         Victor Vlad         2         m         01:24:11         01:24:10       15
      2.         268         Янко Николов         34         m         01:51:37         01:51:26       11.3
Women
      1.         40         Voina Sauden         65         f         02:44:43         02:44:37       7.7
Women 18-29
      1.         209         Alexandra Valasopulo         32         f         01:50:54         01:50:42       11.4
      2.         228         Нели Ангелова         33         f         01:50:46         01:50:44       11.4
      3.         201         Hannah Allen         58         f         02:13:21         02:13:08       9.5
Women 30-39
      1.         238         Анита Кръстева         9         f         01:32:24         01:32:23       13.7
      2.         252         Yuliya Spasova         26         f         01:47:55         01:47:50       11.7
      3.         249         Юлия Конова         37         f         01:52:22         01:52:11       11.3
      4.         260         Klimentina Rasheva         51         f         02:03:33         02:03:28       10.2
      5.         224         Яна Цонева         52         f         02:04:54         02:04:47       10.1
      6.         204         Jessica Popovice         67         f         02:48:43         02:48:31       7.5
Women 40-49
      1.         218         Нина Проданова-Йоцева         54         f         02:05:48         02:05:39       10.1
      2.         227         Todorka Balcheva         64         f         02:33:27         02:33:25       8.3
Women 60-69
      1.         253         Септемврина Костова         60         f         02:17:46         02:17:45       9.2

 

 

Number of records: 67

Времеизмерване и обработка на данните "Race Timing BG - G.Radev"
www.racetimingbg.com





Result Lists|Щафета


Results 2 x 10,55km

      Rank       Bib       Name Runner 1       Name Runner 2       Gross Time       Net Time       km/h
2 x 10,55km
      1.       403       Евгени Василковски       Цветан Бисеров       01:26:31       01:26:29       14.6
      2.       410       Victor Vlad       Emanuel Trendafir       01:28:39       01:28:37       14.3
      3.       405       Сергей Бонев       Емил Борисов       01:33:59       01:33:58       13.5
      4.       402       Valentin Vasile       Ionut Stuparu       01:41:16       01:41:04       12.5
      5.       414       Svetlin Panchev       Kalin Penev       01:41:23       01:41:19       12.5
      6.       404       Костадин Ганчев       Иван Топлийски       01:46:17       01:46:05       11.9
      7.       411       Ionut Contu       Rado Preda       01:46:31       01:46:27       11.9
      8.       415       Лилия Златанова       Павел Сидеров       01:47:58       01:47:50       11.7
      9.       406       Nikolay Ilchev       Metin Sabri       01:49:48       01:49:36       11.5
      10.       409       Любомир Димов       Валентин Льонг       01:56:23       01:56:15       10.9
      11.       413       Калинка Бенова       Александър Атанасов       01:59:48       01:59:45       10.6
      12.       408       Александър Симеонов       Денис Фархат       02:03:05       02:03:00       10.3
      13.       401       Венцеслав Димитров       Николай Колев       02:08:09       02:07:59       9.9
      14.       407       Татяна Георгиева       Михаела Петрова       02:10:45       02:10:32       9.7

 

 

Number of records: 14

Времеизмерване и обработка на данните "Race Timing BG - G.Radev"
www.racetimingbg.com


 © Race Timing BG